There was an error in this gadget

Sunday, March 30, 2008

A Never Endin Story...Love

A moment like this..
It will only carve deep in my heart..
U n i will never b together
So
Let this be ...
Let this be a stain in my heart with ur name carve on it..
Some ppl will get over it in short time but..
But i cant..
Cuz i miss u..
I really do..
I've tried not to think of u but sometimes u juz come to my mind..
It makes me feel better when u did but at the sometime..
It hurt me more..it's like..
U keep stabbin me with a smile on ur face..
I noe it's my own problem..
I've tried so many times not to think of you..
I even wanted to delete ur contect from my cellphone but still...
Still i cant..
I cant let it go..
I cant let u go...
Even tho u told me things that hurts me about u n ur beloved but..
My heart still holdin..
I just dunno y i still can compromise the mistake u did..
The things that hurts me...
Maybe this is call love...
It's been a very long time since i had this feelin..
A feelin of difficulty forgetin someone..
U might not noe but...i just dunno wad can i do...
I even tried to take replacement of u with other ppl but...
Everytime i look at them i juz think of u,n me not being faithful to u..
Even u n me r just friend...
That day u asked me again..
"R u ok? wad happen".
Hmm,i still remember,i answer u..."a lot"..
Actually u r always the problem...but not totally too
Cuz i m stress of my assignments too...
This will b a hard sem for me...
Because it is...
A lot happens...
I always told u that it will be the last time i say "i love u" but..
That last time seem to be forever,n i m sorry for that...cuz
Cuz i really love,that's the fact...
I'm sorry if it irritate u...
More when i express to u my inner feelin when i m unconcious..
Sorry for being a troublesome fren.....